Descarga Programa en PDF

Mi itinerario

Ningún evento seleccionado
Ver mi itinerario
Día 1 (30/09/2020)
Día 2 (01/10/2020)
Día 3 (02/10/2020)
ANGULO SANCHEZ, MANUEL
BAÑUELOS DIAZ, ALEJANDRO
BERNAUS JOHNSON, MARTÍ CARLES
CABELLO CRUZ, CRISTIAN JOSE
CARRATALA BAIXAULI, VICENTE
CASTILLO SORIANO, MIGUEL ANGEL
CATALÁ DE LAS MARINAS, JUAN
CAÑADA OYA, HERMENEGILDO
CEBRIAN RODRIGUEZ, ELISA
CORELLA MONTOYA, FERNANDO
DE LA CALVA CEINOS, CAROLINA
ESCOBAR MENDIOLA, DANIEL
FERNANDEZ JAEN, TOMAS FERNANDO
FONT VIZCARRA, LLUIS
GARCIA COIRADAS, JAVIER
GARCIA DE LUCAS, FERNANDO
GARCÍA CARRASCO, MARÍA
GARCÍA CHAMORRO, MARTA
GARCÍA ROMERO, DAVID
GODINHO SOARES, CATARINA INÊS
GUERRA FARFAN, ERNESTO MELCHOR
GUTIÉRREZ ESPINOZA, HÉCTOR
GÓMEZ DE OLEA FERNÁNDEZ-MICHELTORENA, FERNANDO
HERNANDEZ HERMOSO, JOSE ANTONIO
LAKHANI MAHTANI, KUSHAL MUKESH
LOPEZ GRAÑA, GABRIEL
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE
LUENGO ALONSO, GONZALO
LÓPEZ CUQUERELLA, LAURA
LÓPEZ-OSORNIO DE VEGA, PABLO NICOLÁS
MARTIN FERRERO, MIGUEL ANGEL
MARTÍNEZ CUESTA, PATRICIA
MARTÍNEZ-FONS DELGADO, PEDRO
MEDIAVILLA SANTOS, LYDIA
MENDEZ LOPEZ, JOSE MANUEL
OJEDA THIES, CRISTINA
ORELLANA GOMEZ-RICO, JOSE-ADOLFO
PADIAL DEL POZO, BEATRIZ
PEIRO IBAÑEZ, ANA
PEREZ LOPEZ, GONZALO
PEREZ MUÑOZ, ISRAEL
PINTADO LÓPEZ, GONZALO
SANCHEZ SOBRINO, ALBERTO
SANZ RUIZ, PABLO
SUERO PINEDA, ALEJANDRO
TRIGUEROS LARREA, JOSE MARIA
YRAYZOZ FUENTES, JOAQUIN
ZARZUELA SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
ZUMBADO DIJERES, JOSE ALONSO
ARETA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
BAEZA OLIETE, JOSE
CASTAÑEDA GONZALEZ, SOFIA
CEBRIAN PARRA, JUAN LUIS
CEBRIAN RODRIGUEZ, ELISA
CHACON CARTAYA, SARA
FLORES RUIZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
GALAN NOVELLA, ADOLFO
GARCIA DE LUCAS, FERNANDO
HERNANDEZ HERMOSO, JOSE ANTONIO
LARRAINZAR GARIJO, RICARDO
MONTEAGUDO DE LA ROSA, MANUEL
MONTES TORRES, CRISTINA
OJEDA THIES, CRISTINA
PUERTAS GARCIA-SANDOVAL, JOSE PABLO
SANCHEZ ALEPUZ ALEPUZ, EDUARDO
AEA- Asociación Española de Artroscopia
EFORT-European Federation of National Associations of Orthopaedics and Traumatology
Linea de Investigación de Tumores osteo-musculares Secot
SECCA-Sociedad Española de Cirugía de Cadera
SECHC- Sociedad Española de Cirugía de Hombro y Codo
SECMA- Sociedad Española de Cirugía de la Mano
SEFEX- Sociedad Española de Fijación Externa
SEMCPT- Sociedad Española de Traumatología y Cirugía del Pie y Tobillo
SEOP- Sociedad Española de Ortopedia Pediátrica
SETLA- Sociedad Española de Traumatología Laboral
SETRADE- Sociedad Española de Traumatología del Deporte
SICOT-International Society of Orthopaedic Surgery and Traumatology
SOTA-SECOT: Línea de investigación en traumatología
SPOT- Sociedade Portuguesa de Ortopedia e Traumatologia